{"title":"Goodyear-welted","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cspan data-sheets-root=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear-welted shoes of the highest quality, made for long-lasting elegance. This premium craftsmanship technique offers durability and allows the shoe to be resoled at your convenience.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"questurin-nl","title":"Questurin","description":"You would recognise these Oxfords anywhere: Goodyear welting. In brushed smooth calf leather, leather sole and with a light punched detail around the toe, they are designed to last over time: the traditional \"welt\" stitching makes the shoes both resistant and easy to resole. The cork layer between the insole and the sole welcomes your foot: the more you wear them, the more they fit. Perfect with a fresh grey Prince of Wales woollen suit on a striped shirt and printed silk tie. Final touch: suspenders with buttons. Elegance never goes unnoticed.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e Made in Monte San Giusto (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":40930768322759,"sku":"0326380","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151611965517,"sku":"0326390","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151611998285,"sku":"0326400","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612031053,"sku":"0326405","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612063821,"sku":"0326410","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612096589,"sku":"0326415","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612129357,"sku":"0326420","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612162125,"sku":"0326425","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612194893,"sku":"0326430","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612227661,"sku":"0326435","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612260429,"sku":"0326440","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":40930768355527,"sku":"0326445","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612293197,"sku":"0326450","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612325965,"sku":"0326460","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612358733,"sku":"0326470","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_questurin_nl.jpg?v=1758099463"},{"product_id":"questurin-tdml","title":"Questurin","description":"You would recognise these Oxfords anywhere: Goodyear welting. In brushed smooth calf leather, leather sole and with a light punched detail around the toe, it is designed to last over time: the traditional \"welt\" stitching makes the shoes both resistant and easy to resole. The cork layer between the insole and the sole welcomes your foot: the more you wear them, the more they fit. Wear them with a caramel coloured fresh woollen suit: high-waisted trousers and double dart, a striped shirt and a printed silk tie.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Monte San Giusto (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":40930768748743,"sku":"0327380","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612391501,"sku":"0327390","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612457037,"sku":"0327400","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612489805,"sku":"0327405","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612522573,"sku":"0327410","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612555341,"sku":"0327415","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612588109,"sku":"0327420","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612620877,"sku":"0327425","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612653645,"sku":"0327430","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612686413,"sku":"0327435","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612719181,"sku":"0327440","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":40930768781511,"sku":"0327445","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612751949,"sku":"0327450","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612784717,"sku":"0327460","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151612817485,"sku":"0327470","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_questurin_tdml.jpg?v=1759417165"},{"product_id":"polentatt-nl","title":"Polentatt","description":"You would recognise these Oxfords anywhere: Goodyear welting. In brushed smooth brushed calfskin, with a leather sole, they are designed to last over time: the traditional \"welt\" stitching makes the shoes both resistant and easy to resole. The cork layer between the insole and the sole welcomes your foot: the more you wear them, the more they fit. Wear them with a blue wool-and-cashmere suit, a deconstructed jacket and double dart trousers, a striped shirt and a printed wool tie.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Monte San Giusto (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":40930769043655,"sku":"0328380","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613014093,"sku":"0328390","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613046861,"sku":"0328400","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613079629,"sku":"0328405","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613112397,"sku":"0328410","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613145165,"sku":"0328415","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613177933,"sku":"0328420","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613210701,"sku":"0328425","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613243469,"sku":"0328430","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613276237,"sku":"0328435","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613309005,"sku":"0328440","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":40930769076423,"sku":"0328445","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613341773,"sku":"0328450","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613374541,"sku":"0328460","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613407309,"sku":"0328470","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_polentatt_nl.jpg?v=1759417160"},{"product_id":"polentatt-tdml","title":"Polentatt","description":"You would recognise these Oxfords anywhere: Goodyear welting. In brushed smooth brushed calfskin, with a leather sole, they are designed to last over time: the traditional \"welt\" stitching makes the shoes both resistant and easy to resole. The cork layer between the insole and the sole welcomes your foot: the more you wear them, the more they fit. Wear them with a burgundy striped cotton cream shirt, a silk-and-wool herringbone jacket and flannel trousers with double pleats.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Monte San Giusto (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":40930769567943,"sku":"0329380","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613603917,"sku":"0329390","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613636685,"sku":"0329400","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613669453,"sku":"0329405","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613702221,"sku":"0329410","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613734989,"sku":"0329415","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613767757,"sku":"0329420","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613800525,"sku":"0329425","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613833293,"sku":"0329430","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613866061,"sku":"0329435","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613898829,"sku":"0329440","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":40930769600711,"sku":"0329445","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613931597,"sku":"0329450","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613964365,"sku":"0329460","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":32151613997133,"sku":"0329470","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_polentatt_tdml.jpg?v=1757337234"},{"product_id":"sfrosador-nl","title":"Sfrosador","description":"You would recognise these Oxfords anywhere: Goodyear welting. In brushed smooth calf leather, leather sole and with wingtip details, they are designed to last over time: the traditional \"welt\" stitching makes the shoes both resistant and easy to resole. The cork layer between the insole and the sole welcomes your foot: the more you wear them, the more they fit. Perfect with a blue wool-and-cashmere suit: a deconstructed jacket, double darts and trousers, a striped shirt and a printed woollen tie.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Monte San Giusto (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":40930770780359,"sku":"0330380","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614095437,"sku":"0330390","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614128205,"sku":"0330400","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614160973,"sku":"0330405","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614193741,"sku":"0330410","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614226509,"sku":"0330415","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614259277,"sku":"0330420","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614292045,"sku":"0330425","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614324813,"sku":"0330430","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614357581,"sku":"0330435","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614390349,"sku":"0330440","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11½ \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":40930770813127,"sku":"0330445","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614423117,"sku":"0330450","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614455885,"sku":"0330460","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14 \/ Black \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614488653,"sku":"0330470","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_sfrosador_nl.jpg?v=1759417170"},{"product_id":"sfrosador-tdml","title":"Sfrosador","description":"You would recognise these Oxfords anywhere: Goodyear welting. In brushed smooth calf leather, leather sole and with wingtip details, they are designed to last over time: the traditional \"welt\" stitching makes the shoes both resistant and easy to resole. The cork layer between the insole and the sole welcomes your foot: the more you wear them, the more they fit. Wear them with a burgundy striped cotton cream shirt, a silk-and-wool herringbone jacket and flannel trousers with double pleats.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Monte San Giusto (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":40930771304647,"sku":"0331380","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614947405,"sku":"0331390","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151614980173,"sku":"0331400","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615012941,"sku":"0331405","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615045709,"sku":"0331410","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615078477,"sku":"0331415","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615111245,"sku":"0331420","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615144013,"sku":"0331425","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615176781,"sku":"0331430","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615209549,"sku":"0331435","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615242317,"sku":"0331440","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11½ \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":40930771370183,"sku":"0331445","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615275085,"sku":"0331450","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615307853,"sku":"0331460","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615340621,"sku":"0331470","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_sfrosador_tdml.jpg?v=1757337244"},{"product_id":"sfrosador-byl","title":"Sfrosador","description":"You would recognise these Oxfords anywhere: Goodyear welting. In smooth brushed calfskin, leather sole and with wingtip details, they are designed to last over time: the traditional \"welt\" stitching makes the shoes both resistant and easy to resole. The cork layer between the insole and the sole welcomes your foot: the more you wear them, the more they fit. Wear themit with blue knickerbocker trousers, a blue turtleneck and a double-breasted cashmere camel coat with trench cut.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Monte San Giusto (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":40930771566791,"sku":"0332380","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615438925,"sku":"0332390","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615471693,"sku":"0332400","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615504461,"sku":"0332405","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615537229,"sku":"0332410","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615569997,"sku":"0332415","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615602765,"sku":"0332420","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615635533,"sku":"0332425","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615668301,"sku":"0332430","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615701069,"sku":"0332435","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615733837,"sku":"0332440","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":40930771599559,"sku":"0332445","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615766605,"sku":"0332450","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615799373,"sku":"0332460","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Smooth abraded calf leather","offer_id":32151615832141,"sku":"0332470","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_sfrosador_byl.jpg?v=1757337250"},{"product_id":"sfrosador-tdms","title":"Sfrosador","description":"You would recognise these Oxfords anywhere: Goodyear welting. In brushed smooth calfskin, leather sole and with wingtip details, they are designed to last over time: the traditional \"welt\" stitching makes the shoes both resistant and easy to resole. The cork layer between the insole and the sole welcomes your foot: the more you wear them, the more they fit. Perfect with beige flannel trousers with high waist and double dart, a blue denim shirt and deconstructed jacket in wool, silk and cashmere.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Monte San Giusto (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":40930771828935,"sku":"0333380","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":32151615864909,"sku":"0333390","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":32151615897677,"sku":"0333400","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":32151615930445,"sku":"0333405","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":32151615963213,"sku":"0333410","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8½ \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":32151615995981,"sku":"0333415","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":32151616028749,"sku":"0333420","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9½ \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":32151616061517,"sku":"0333425","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":32151616094285,"sku":"0333430","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10½ \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":32151616127053,"sku":"0333435","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":32151616159821,"sku":"0333440","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11½ \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":40930771861703,"sku":"0333445","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":32151616192589,"sku":"0333450","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":32151616225357,"sku":"0333460","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":32151616258125,"sku":"0333470","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_sfrosador_tdms.jpg?v=1765272662"},{"product_id":"ganivell-n","title":"Ganivèll","description":"Artisanal Derbies in black cordovan with a waxed leather sole, perfect for either tailored suits or more casual outfits. Completed using the Goodyear method, they are made to be long-lasting and durable. The leather is among the finest, requiring slow and precise working techniques, capable of enhancing the raw material. They are made with you in mind; a connoisseur who wants footwear that’s timeless - in all senses of the word.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (FM)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299415751,"sku":"0483380","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299448519,"sku":"0483390","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299514055,"sku":"0483400","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299546823,"sku":"0483405","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299579591,"sku":"0483410","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299612359,"sku":"0483415","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299645127,"sku":"0483420","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299677895,"sku":"0483425","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299710663,"sku":"0483430","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299743431,"sku":"0483435","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299776199,"sku":"0483440","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299808967,"sku":"0483445","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299841735,"sku":"0483450","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299874503,"sku":"0483460","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004299907271,"sku":"0483470","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_ganivell_n.jpg?v=1757337991"},{"product_id":"ganivell-tdm","title":"Ganivèll","description":"Artisanal Derbies in dark brown cordovan with a waxed leather sole, perfect for either tailored suits or more casual outfits. Completed using the Goodyear method, they are made to be long-lasting and durable. The leather is among the finest, requiring slow and precise working techniques, capable of enhancing the raw material. They are made with you in mind; a connoisseur who wants footwear that’s timeless - in all senses of the word.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (FM)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004300693703,"sku":"0484380","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004300726471,"sku":"0484390","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004300759239,"sku":"0484400","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004300792007,"sku":"0484405","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004300824775,"sku":"0484410","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004300857543,"sku":"0484415","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004300890311,"sku":"0484420","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004300923079,"sku":"0484425","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004300955847,"sku":"0484430","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004300988615,"sku":"0484435","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004301021383,"sku":"0484440","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004301054151,"sku":"0484445","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004301086919,"sku":"0484450","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004301119687,"sku":"0484460","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004301152455,"sku":"0484470","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_ganivell_tdm.jpg?v=1757337997"},{"product_id":"ganivell-by","title":"Ganivèll","description":"Artisanal Derbies in burgundy cordovan with a waxed leather sole, perfect for either tailored suits or more casual outfits. Completed using the Goodyear method, they are made to be long-lasting and durable. The leather is among the finest, requiring slow and precise working techniques, capable of enhancing the raw material. They are made with you in mind; a connoisseur who wants footwear that’s timeless - in all senses of the word.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (FM)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004302594247,"sku":"0485380","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004302627015,"sku":"0485390","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004302659783,"sku":"0485400","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004302692551,"sku":"0485405","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004302725319,"sku":"0485410","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004302758087,"sku":"0485415","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004302790855,"sku":"0485420","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004302823623,"sku":"0485425","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004302856391,"sku":"0485430","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004302954695,"sku":"0485435","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004302987463,"sku":"0485440","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004303052999,"sku":"0485445","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004303085767,"sku":"0485450","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004303118535,"sku":"0485460","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004303151303,"sku":"0485470","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_ganivell_by.jpg?v=1757338001"},{"product_id":"medich-n","title":"Medich","description":"Artisanal Oxfords in black cordovan with a waxed leather sole, to be worn all year round, both for formal occasions and with more casual outfits. Completed using the Goodyear method, they are made to be long-lasting and durable. The leather is among the finest, requiring slow and precise working techniques, capable of enhancing the raw material. They are made with you in mind; a connoisseur who wants footwear that’s timeless - in all senses of the word.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in San Giusto (MC)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004304888007,"sku":"0486380","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004304920775,"sku":"0486390","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004304953543,"sku":"0486400","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004304986311,"sku":"0486405","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004305051847,"sku":"0486410","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004305084615,"sku":"0486415","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004305150151,"sku":"0486420","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004305215687,"sku":"0486425","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004305248455,"sku":"0486430","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004305313991,"sku":"0486435","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004305346759,"sku":"0486440","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004305379527,"sku":"0486445","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004305412295,"sku":"0486450","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004305445063,"sku":"0486460","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004305477831,"sku":"0486470","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_medich_n.jpg?v=1759417150"},{"product_id":"medich-tdm","title":"Medich","description":"Artisanal Oxfords in dark brown cordovan with a waxed leather sole, to be worn all year round, both for formal occasions and with more casual outfits. Completed using the Goodyear method, they are made to be long-lasting and durable. The leather is among the finest, requiring slow and precise working techniques, capable of enhancing the raw material. They are made with you in mind; a connoisseur who wants footwear that’s timeless - in all senses of the word.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in San Giusto (MC)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307214535,"sku":"0487380","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307280071,"sku":"0487390","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307312839,"sku":"0487400","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307378375,"sku":"0487405","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307411143,"sku":"0487410","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307476679,"sku":"0487415","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307509447,"sku":"0487420","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307574983,"sku":"0487425","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307607751,"sku":"0487430","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307640519,"sku":"0487435","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307673287,"sku":"0487440","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307738823,"sku":"0487445","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307804359,"sku":"0487450","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307869895,"sku":"0487460","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004307902663,"sku":"0487470","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_medich_tdm.jpg?v=1757338011"},{"product_id":"ugialatt-n","title":"Ugialatt","description":"Artisanal Tassel Loafers in black cordovan with a waxed leather sole, to be worn all year round, both for formal occasions and with more casual outfits. Completed using the Goodyear method, they are made to be long-lasting and durable. The leather is among the finest, requiring slow and precise working techniques, capable of enhancing the raw material. They are made with you in mind; a connoisseur who wants footwear that’s timeless - in all senses of the word.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (FM)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004308918471,"sku":"0488380","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004308951239,"sku":"0488390","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004308984007,"sku":"0488400","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004309115079,"sku":"0488405","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004309147847,"sku":"0488410","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004309180615,"sku":"0488415","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004309213383,"sku":"0488420","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004309246151,"sku":"0488425","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004309311687,"sku":"0488430","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004309377223,"sku":"0488435","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004309409991,"sku":"0488440","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004309475527,"sku":"0488445","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004309541063,"sku":"0488450","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004309606599,"sku":"0488460","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004309639367,"sku":"0488470","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_ugialatt_n.jpg?v=1757338017"},{"product_id":"ugialatt-tdm","title":"Ugialatt","description":"Artisanal Tassel Loafers in dark brown cordovan with a waxed leather sole, to be worn all year round, both for formal occasions and with more casual outfits. Completed using the Goodyear method, they are made to be long-lasting and durable. The leather is among the finest, requiring slow and precise working techniques, capable of enhancing the raw material. They are made with you in mind; a connoisseur who wants footwear that’s timeless - in all senses of the word.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (FM)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004310556871,"sku":"0489380","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004310589639,"sku":"0489390","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004310622407,"sku":"0489400","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004310655175,"sku":"0489405","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004310687943,"sku":"0489410","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004310720711,"sku":"0489415","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004310753479,"sku":"0489420","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004310786247,"sku":"0489425","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004310819015,"sku":"0489430","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004310851783,"sku":"0489435","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004310884551,"sku":"0489440","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004310917319,"sku":"0489445","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004310950087,"sku":"0489450","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004311015623,"sku":"0489460","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004311081159,"sku":"0489470","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_ugialatt_tdm.jpg?v=1757338022"},{"product_id":"ugialatt-by","title":"Ugialatt","description":"Artisanal Tassel Loafers in burgundy cordovan with a waxed leather sole, to be worn all year round, both for formal occasions and with more casual outfits. Completed using the Goodyear method, they are made to be long-lasting and durable. The leather is among the finest, requiring slow and precise working techniques, capable of enhancing the raw material. They are made with you in mind; a connoisseur who wants footwear that’s timeless - in all senses of the word.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (FM)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312326343,"sku":"0490380","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312391879,"sku":"0490390","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312424647,"sku":"0490400","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312457415,"sku":"0490405","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312490183,"sku":"0490410","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312522951,"sku":"0490415","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312555719,"sku":"0490420","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312588487,"sku":"0490425","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312621255,"sku":"0490430","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312654023,"sku":"0490435","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312686791,"sku":"0490440","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312719559,"sku":"0490445","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312752327,"sku":"0490450","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312785095,"sku":"0490460","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004312817863,"sku":"0490470","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_ugialatt_by.jpg?v=1757338027"},{"product_id":"moros-n","title":"Moros","description":"Artisanal Penny Loafers in black cordovan with a waxed leather sole, a timeless classic to stay comfortable all year round. Completed using the Goodyear method, they are made to be long-lasting and durable. The leather is among the finest, requiring slow and precise working techniques, capable of enhancing the raw material. They are made with you in mind; a connoisseur who wants footwear that’s timeless - in all senses of the word.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (FM)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314194119,"sku":"0491380","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314226887,"sku":"0491390","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314292423,"sku":"0491400","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314325191,"sku":"0491405","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314357959,"sku":"0491410","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314390727,"sku":"0491415","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314423495,"sku":"0491420","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314456263,"sku":"0491425","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314489031,"sku":"0491430","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314521799,"sku":"0491435","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314587335,"sku":"0491440","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314620103,"sku":"0491445","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314652871,"sku":"0491450","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314685639,"sku":"0491460","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004314718407,"sku":"0491470","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_moros_n.jpg?v=1757338036"},{"product_id":"moros-tdm","title":"Moros","description":"Artisanal Penny Loafers in dark brown cordovan with a waxed leather sole, a timeless classic to stay comfortable all year round. Completed using the Goodyear method, they are made to be long-lasting and durable. The leather is among the finest, requiring slow and precise working techniques, capable of enhancing the raw material. They are made with you in mind; a connoisseur who wants footwear that’s timeless - in all senses of the word.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (FM)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316160199,"sku":"0492380","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316258503,"sku":"0492390","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316291271,"sku":"0492400","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316324039,"sku":"0492405","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316356807,"sku":"0492410","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316389575,"sku":"0492415","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316455111,"sku":"0492420","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316487879,"sku":"0492425","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316520647,"sku":"0492430","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316553415,"sku":"0492435","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316586183,"sku":"0492440","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316618951,"sku":"0492445","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316651719,"sku":"0492450","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316684487,"sku":"0492460","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004316717255,"sku":"0492470","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_moros_tdm_3698eb65-20b2-4843-98ef-013a10d64f6f.jpg?v=1757338041"},{"product_id":"moros-by","title":"Moros","description":"Artisanal Penny Loafers in burgundy cordovan with a waxed leather sole, a timeless classic to stay comfortable all year round. Completed using the Goodyear method, they are made to be long-lasting and durable. The leather is among the finest, requiring slow and precise working techniques, capable of enhancing the raw material. They are made with you in mind; a connoisseur who wants footwear that’s timeless - in all senses of the word.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (FM)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004317896903,"sku":"0493380","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004317929671,"sku":"0493390","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004317962439,"sku":"0493400","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004318027975,"sku":"0493405","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004318060743,"sku":"0493410","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004318093511,"sku":"0493415","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004318126279,"sku":"0493420","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004318159047,"sku":"0493425","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004318191815,"sku":"0493430","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004318224583,"sku":"0493435","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004318257351,"sku":"0493440","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11½ \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004318290119,"sku":"0493445","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004318322887,"sku":"0493450","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004318355655,"sku":"0493460","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14 \/ Burgundy brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004318388423,"sku":"0493470","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_moros_by.jpg?v=1759417155"},{"product_id":"debuttant-n","title":"Debuttant","description":"Artisanal Tapered Penny Loafers in black cordovan with a waxed leather sole, perfect for either tailored suits or more casual outfits. Completed using the Goodyear method, they are made to be long-lasting and durable. The leather is among the finest, requiring slow and precise working techniques, capable of enhancing the raw material. They are made with you in mind; a connoisseur who wants footwear that’s timeless - in all senses of the word.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (FM)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319338695,"sku":"0494380","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319371463,"sku":"0494390","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319404231,"sku":"0494400","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319436999,"sku":"0494405","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319469767,"sku":"0494410","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319502535,"sku":"0494415","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319535303,"sku":"0494420","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319600839,"sku":"0494425","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319633607,"sku":"0494430","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319666375,"sku":"0494435","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319699143,"sku":"0494440","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11½ \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319731911,"sku":"0494445","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319797447,"sku":"0494450","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319862983,"sku":"0494460","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14 \/ Black \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004319895751,"sku":"0494470","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_debuttant_n.jpg?v=1757338048"},{"product_id":"debuttant-tdm","title":"Debuttant","description":"Artisanal Tapered Penny Loafers in dark brown cordovan with a waxed leather sole, perfect for either tailored suits or more casual outfits. Completed using the Goodyear method, they are made to be long-lasting and durable. The leather is among the finest, requiring slow and precise working techniques, capable of enhancing the raw material. They are made with you in mind; a connoisseur who wants footwear that’s timeless - in all senses of the word.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (FM)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004320911559,"sku":"0495380","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004320944327,"sku":"0495390","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004321009863,"sku":"0495400","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004321042631,"sku":"0495405","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004321075399,"sku":"0495410","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004321108167,"sku":"0495415","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004321140935,"sku":"0495420","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004321173703,"sku":"0495425","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004321239239,"sku":"0495430","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004321272007,"sku":"0495435","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004321304775,"sku":"0495440","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11½ \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004321337543,"sku":"0495445","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004321370311,"sku":"0495450","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004321403079,"sku":"0495460","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"14 \/ Dark brown \/ Cordovan leather","offer_id":42004321435847,"sku":"0495470","price":1220.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_debuttant_tdm.jpg?v=1757338053"},{"product_id":"questurin-0824","title":"Questurin","description":"","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906149761411,"sku":"0824380","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906149794179,"sku":"0824390","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906149826947,"sku":"0824400","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7½ \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906149859715,"sku":"0824405","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906149892483,"sku":"0824410","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8½ \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906149925251,"sku":"0824415","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906149958019,"sku":"0824420","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9½ \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906149990787,"sku":"0824425","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906150023555,"sku":"0824430","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10½ \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906150056323,"sku":"0824435","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906150089091,"sku":"0824440","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11½ \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906150121859,"sku":"0824445","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906150154627,"sku":"0824450","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906150187395,"sku":"0824460","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14 \/ Dark blue \/ Smooth abraded bull leather","offer_id":55906150220163,"sku":"0824470","price":660.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_questurin_0824.jpg?v=1756885611"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.velasca.mom\/collections\/goodyear.oembed","provider":"Velasca (US)","version":"1.0","type":"link"}