{"title":"Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cspan data-sheets-root=\"1\"\u003eMade in Italy sneakers, comfy and versatile. With an upper made from leather or canvas, and a typical rubber sole. Casual urban style, to be worn year-round.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"beleratt-tdm","title":"Belèratt","description":"Sneakers with elegant lines that always find the right occasion to complement your look. Made from smooth calfskin leather with a rubber sole, they make your sportswear outfits impeccable and your days in a suit memorable. We styled them with a white t-shirt, light merino crew-neck, field jacket and cotton trousers.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":40930727755975,"sku":"0121380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045501957,"sku":"0121390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045502021,"sku":"0121400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045502085,"sku":"0121410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045502149,"sku":"0121420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045502213,"sku":"0121430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045502277,"sku":"0121440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045502341,"sku":"0121450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Dark brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045502405,"sku":"0121460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_beleratt_tdm.jpg?v=1758275371"},{"product_id":"beleratt-m","title":"Belèratt","description":"Sneakers with elegant lines and a slightly vintage feel. Made from smooth calfskin leather with a rubber sole, they make your sportswear outfits impeccable and your days in a suit memorable. We wore them with a blue mackintosh in a slightly retro shape, a denim shirt and chinos.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":40930727592135,"sku":"0120380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6 \/ Brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045524485,"sku":"0120390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045524549,"sku":"0120400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045524613,"sku":"0120410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045524677,"sku":"0120420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045524741,"sku":"0120430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045524805,"sku":"0120440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045524869,"sku":"0120450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Brown \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045524997,"sku":"0120460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_beleratt_m.jpg?v=1760948693"},{"product_id":"beleratt-bi","title":"Belèratt","description":"Total-white Sneakers, impossible not to notice: the craftsmanship can be seen and felt. Made from smooth calfskin leather with a rubber sole, they complement your casual looks without disrupting any colour combinations. We wore them with an army green safari jacket, denim jacket, white t-shirt and blue chinos.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":40930727297223,"sku":"0118380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045530821,"sku":"0118390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045530949,"sku":"0118400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045531077,"sku":"0118410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045531205,"sku":"0118420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045531333,"sku":"0118430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045531461,"sku":"0118440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045531653,"sku":"0118450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045531781,"sku":"0118460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_beleratt_bi.jpg?v=1758275382"},{"product_id":"beleratt-bl","title":"Belèratt","description":"They are our minimalist, austere Sneakers, that allure people with very varied tastes. Matching them is very easy as they’re the most versatile pair of the whole collection. With their full-grain leather, rubber sole, and classic blue, they’re the shoes for the gentleman that loves casual elegance. Match with linen trousers and a short sleeved polo shirt while on holidays.","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Blue \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":40930727526599,"sku":"0119380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6 \/ Blue \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045595781,"sku":"0119390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Blue \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045595845,"sku":"0119400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Blue \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045595909,"sku":"0119410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Blue \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045595973,"sku":"0119420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Blue \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045596037,"sku":"0119430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Blue \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045596101,"sku":"0119440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Blue \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045596165,"sku":"0119450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Blue \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":23045596229,"sku":"0119460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_beleratt_bl.jpg?v=1758099350"},{"product_id":"beleratt-bls","title":"Belèratt","description":"They are the minimal Sneakers that look awesome at all the best casual occasions. Sole is white and style is informal. With their blue suede leather and rubber sole, they’re the shoes for the weekend walks and the for the freelancer’s working days. Be free to show your own style, always.","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":40930738962631,"sku":"0173380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569308197,"sku":"0173390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569340965,"sku":"0173400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569373733,"sku":"0173410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569406501,"sku":"0173420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569439269,"sku":"0173430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569472037,"sku":"0173440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569504805,"sku":"0173450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569537573,"sku":"0173460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_beleratt_bls.jpg?v=1757336556"},{"product_id":"beleratt-bes","title":"Belèratt","description":"They are the sober and minimal Sneakers for the man who loves casual style clothing. Their sole is white, typical of pure sporty shoes. With their beige suede leather and rubber sole, they're the shoes the freelancer spends his days in at the studio or what the modern man wears on his weekend walks. Match them with a pair of chinos and a white 100% cotton Oxford collar shirt.","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":40930738995399,"sku":"0174380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569603109,"sku":"0174390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569635877,"sku":"0174400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569701413,"sku":"0174410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569734181,"sku":"0174420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569766949,"sku":"0174430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569799717,"sku":"0174440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569865253,"sku":"0174450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569898021,"sku":"0174460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_beleratt_bes.jpg?v=1758275388"},{"product_id":"beleratt-tdms","title":"Belèratt","description":"They're the minimal style Sneakers that go awesome with the majority of men’s casual styles. They come with a white sole. With their dark brown suede leather and rubber sole, they’re the shoes for the man who has freedom from style rules (he doesn’t have to wear black all the time). Match them with a nice pair of jeans.","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":40930739093703,"sku":"0175380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569930789,"sku":"0175390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262569996325,"sku":"0175400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262570029093,"sku":"0175410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262570061861,"sku":"0175420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262570094629,"sku":"0175430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262570127397,"sku":"0175440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262570160165,"sku":"0175450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":5262570192933,"sku":"0175460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_beleratt_tdms.jpg?v=1758275366"},{"product_id":"malnatt-bgn","title":"Malnatt","description":"The sneaker Adriano Panatta would love, inspired by the tennis courts of the Seventies. In smooth calfskin with soft nubuck on the toe and the typical smooth rubber sole, and a removable insole. The logo has been specially redesigned for this sporty line with simple contours. Wear them with a pair of cotton and linen pleated trousers and a burgundy crewneck sweatshirt.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ White and gray \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":40930790310087,"sku":"0422380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6 \/ White and gray \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557503910087,"sku":"0422390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ White and gray \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557503942855,"sku":"0422400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ White and gray \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557503975623,"sku":"0422410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ White and gray \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557504008391,"sku":"0422420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ White and gray \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557504041159,"sku":"0422430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ White and gray \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557504073927,"sku":"0422440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ White and gray \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557504106695,"sku":"0422450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ White and gray \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557504139463,"sku":"0422460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_malnatt_bgn.jpg?v=1757337687"},{"product_id":"malnatt-bbn","title":"Malnatt","description":"The sneaker Adriano Panatta would love, inspired by the tennis courts of the Seventies. In smooth calfskin with soft nubuck on the toe and the typical smooth rubber sole, and a removable insole. The logo has been specially redesigned for this sporty line with simple contours. Wear them with a green varsity sweatshirt, cream cotton pleated trousers and cream ribbed cotton socks with mustard and blue stripes.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ White and blue \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":40930790375623,"sku":"0423380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ White and blue \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557504204999,"sku":"0423390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ White and blue \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557504237767,"sku":"0423400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ White and blue \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557504270535,"sku":"0423410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ White and blue \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557504303303,"sku":"0423420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ White and blue \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557504336071,"sku":"0423430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ White and blue \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557504368839,"sku":"0423440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ White and blue \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557504401607,"sku":"0423450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ White and blue \/ Nubuck and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557504434375,"sku":"0423460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_malnatt_bbn.jpg?v=1757337692"},{"product_id":"ciciarun-bmn","title":"Ciciarun","description":"The sneaker Adriano Panatta would love, inspired by the tennis courts of the Seventies. In smooth calfskin with suede on the toe and a smooth amber rubber sole, and a removable insole. The logo has been specially redesigned for this sporty line with simple contours. Cream jeans, grey melange varsity sweatshirt, socks, shall we play frisbee?\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (Italy).","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ White and brown \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":40930790998215,"sku":"0428380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ White and brown \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557506629831,"sku":"0428390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7 \/ White and brown \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557506662599,"sku":"0428400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ White and brown \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557506695367,"sku":"0428410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ White and brown \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557506728135,"sku":"0428420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ White and brown \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557506760903,"sku":"0428430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ White and brown \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557506793671,"sku":"0428440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ White and brown \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557506859207,"sku":"0428450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ White and brown \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557506891975,"sku":"0428460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_ciciarun_bmn.jpg?v=1757337718"},{"product_id":"ciciarun-bvn","title":"Ciciarun","description":"The sneaker Adriano Panatta would love, inspired by the tennis courts of the Seventies. In smooth calfskin with suede on the toe and a smooth amber rubber sole, and a removable insole. The logo has been specially redesigned for this sporty line with simple contours. We paired it with turned-up jeans and a brick-coloured cotton jersey polo shirt.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (Italy).","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ White and green \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":40930791096519,"sku":"0429380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ White and green \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557506957511,"sku":"0429390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ White and green \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557506990279,"sku":"0429400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ White and green \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507023047,"sku":"0429410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ White and green \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507055815,"sku":"0429420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ White and green \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507088583,"sku":"0429430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ White and green \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507121351,"sku":"0429440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ White and green \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507154119,"sku":"0429450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ White and green \/ Tumbled and suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507186887,"sku":"0429460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_ciciarun_bvn.jpg?v=1758099376"},{"product_id":"teppa-tdms","title":"Tèppa","description":"This unlined sneaker in suede calfskin with an amber rubber sole evokes earthy shades and a vintage feel. Light and soft on the foot, it has a removable insole. The logo has been specially redesigned for this sporty line with simple profiles: in a word, essential. Pair this shoe with a denim jacket, serafino shirt and cotton and linen trousers.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":41897322774727,"sku":"0430380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507219655,"sku":"0430390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507252423,"sku":"0430400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507285191,"sku":"0430410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507317959,"sku":"0430420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507350727,"sku":"0430430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507383495,"sku":"0430440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507416263,"sku":"0430450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507449031,"sku":"0430460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_teppa_tdms.jpg?v=1757337732"},{"product_id":"teppa-ts","title":"Tèppa","description":"This unlined sneaker in suede calfskin with an amber rubber sole evokes earthy shades and a vintage feel. Light and soft on the foot, it has a removable insole. The logo has been specially redesigned for this sporty line with simple profiles: in a word, essential. Pair this shoe with a green denim jacket, patterned shirt and a pair of jeans.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":41897323692231,"sku":"0431380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507776711,"sku":"0431390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507809479,"sku":"0431400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507842247,"sku":"0431410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507875015,"sku":"0431420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507907783,"sku":"0431430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507940551,"sku":"0431440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557507973319,"sku":"0431450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557508006087,"sku":"0431460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_teppa_ts_1a63c82d-9802-45b4-a6cc-242e44a5fef4.jpg?v=1758288793"},{"product_id":"teppa-bes","title":"Tèppa","description":"This unlined sneaker in suede calfskin with an amber rubber sole evokes earthy shades and a vintage feel. Light and soft on the foot, it has a removable insole. The logo has been specially redesigned for this sporty line with simple profiles: in a word, essential. Team this shoe with a grey melange T-shirt under a linen safari shirt, and a pair of jeans.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eMade in Montegranaro (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":41897324216519,"sku":"0432380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557508038855,"sku":"0432390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557508071623,"sku":"0432400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557508104391,"sku":"0432410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557508137159,"sku":"0432420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557508169927,"sku":"0432430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557508202695,"sku":"0432440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557508235463,"sku":"0432450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Beige \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":39557508268231,"sku":"0432460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_teppa_bes.jpg?v=1758288788"},{"product_id":"teppa-bls","title":"Tèppa","description":"This unlined sneaker in suede calfskin with an amber rubber sole evokes earthy shades and a vintage feel. Light and soft on the foot, it has a removable insole. The logo has been specially redesigned for this sporty line with simple profiles: in a word, essential. Made in Montegranaro (Italy)","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":46497994146133,"sku":"0589380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":46497994178901,"sku":"0589390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":46497994211669,"sku":"0589400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":46497994244437,"sku":"0589410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":46497994277205,"sku":"0589420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":46497994309973,"sku":"0589430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":46497994342741,"sku":"0589440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":46497994375509,"sku":"0589450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":46497994408277,"sku":"0589460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_teppa_bls.jpg?v=1757338496"},{"product_id":"amis-b","title":"Amis","description":"","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":47355275477333,"sku":"0623380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":47355275510101,"sku":"0623390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":47355275542869,"sku":"0623400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":47355275575637,"sku":"0623410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":47355275608405,"sku":"0623420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":47355275641173,"sku":"0623430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":47355275673941,"sku":"0623440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":47355275706709,"sku":"0623450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ White \/ Smooth calf leather","offer_id":47355275739477,"sku":"0623460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_amis_b.jpg?v=1774272098"},{"product_id":"amis-blls","title":"Amis","description":"","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Blue \/ Smooth and suede calf leather","offer_id":47355275805013,"sku":"0624380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Blue \/ Smooth and suede calf leather","offer_id":47355275837781,"sku":"0624390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Blue \/ Smooth and suede calf leather","offer_id":47355275870549,"sku":"0624400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Blue \/ Smooth and suede calf leather","offer_id":47355275903317,"sku":"0624410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Blue \/ Smooth and suede calf leather","offer_id":47355275936085,"sku":"0624420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Blue \/ Smooth and suede calf leather","offer_id":47355275968853,"sku":"0624430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Blue \/ Smooth and suede calf leather","offer_id":47355276001621,"sku":"0624440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Blue \/ Smooth and suede calf leather","offer_id":47355276034389,"sku":"0624450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Blue \/ Smooth and suede calf leather","offer_id":47355276067157,"sku":"0624460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_amis_blls.jpg?v=1757338683"},{"product_id":"marno-besli","title":"Marnò","description":"","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Beige \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064430735701,"sku":"0670380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6 \/ Beige \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064430768469,"sku":"0670390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Beige \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064430801237,"sku":"0670400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Beige \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064430834005,"sku":"0670410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Beige \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064430866773,"sku":"0670420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Beige \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064430899541,"sku":"0670430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Beige \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064430932309,"sku":"0670440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Beige \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064430965077,"sku":"0670450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Beige \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064430997845,"sku":"0670460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_marno_besli.jpg?v=1757338914"},{"product_id":"marno-tsli","title":"Marnò","description":"","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431423829,"sku":"0671380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431456597,"sku":"0671390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431489365,"sku":"0671400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431522133,"sku":"0671410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431554901,"sku":"0671420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431587669,"sku":"0671430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431620437,"sku":"0671440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431653205,"sku":"0671450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ Tobacco brown \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431685973,"sku":"0671460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_marno_tsli.jpg?v=1757338922"},{"product_id":"marno-blsli","title":"Marnò","description":"","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Blue \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431718741,"sku":"0672380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Blue \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431751509,"sku":"0672390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Blue \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431784277,"sku":"0672400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Blue \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431817045,"sku":"0672410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Blue \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431849813,"sku":"0672420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Blue \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431882581,"sku":"0672430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Blue \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431915349,"sku":"0672440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Blue \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431948117,"sku":"0672450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Blue \/ Suede and greased nubuck calf leather","offer_id":48064431980885,"sku":"0672460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_marno_blsli.jpg?v=1757338929"},{"product_id":"teppa-0829","title":"Tèppa","description":"","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004472799619,"sku":"0829380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004472832387,"sku":"0829390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004472865155,"sku":"0829400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004472897923,"sku":"0829410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004472930691,"sku":"0829420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004472963459,"sku":"0829430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004472996227,"sku":"0829440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004473028995,"sku":"0829450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Blue \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004473061763,"sku":"0829460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_teppa_0829.jpg?v=1756885674"},{"product_id":"teppa-0830","title":"Tèppa","description":"","brand":"Velasca","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004473094531,"sku":"0830380","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004473127299,"sku":"0830390","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004473160067,"sku":"0830400","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004473192835,"sku":"0830410","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004473225603,"sku":"0830420","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004473258371,"sku":"0830430","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004473291139,"sku":"0830440","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004473323907,"sku":"0830450","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"13 \/ Dark brown \/ Suede calf leather","offer_id":56004473356675,"sku":"0830460","price":410.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1627\/0215\/files\/01_teppa_0830.jpg?v=1754324407"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.velasca.mom\/collections\/sneakers.oembed","provider":"Velasca (US)","version":"1.0","type":"link"}